欧美特黄AA片在线手机观看

<label id="beaa5"></label><dd id="beaa5"><track id="beaa5"></track></dd>

<th id="beaa5"></th>

    <em id="beaa5"><strike id="beaa5"></strike></em>
          1. <dd id="beaa5"><center id="beaa5"></center></dd>
            <progress id="beaa5"><big id="beaa5"><noframes id="beaa5"></noframes></big></progress>
            Hot search:
             

            High Quality Alpha Cyclodextrin Powder Are Used for Chemical Reagent CAS NO 10016 20 3

            Click on the image to check the artwork
            unit price: negotiable
            min amount:
            amount:
            period for delivery: Consignment Deadline Days
            area: Shandong
            Expiry date : Long Effective
            last update: 2018-08-09 09:33
            view count: 485
            enquiry
            Company Profile
             
             
            Product details

            Name: alpha-cyclodextrin ?

            Other name : α-cyclodextrin ; cyclomaltohexaose

            Abbreviation : ACD

            CAS: 10016-20-3

            Molecular formula : C36H60O30

            Molecular weight: 972.84

            Solubility(in 100cm3 solvent, at 25℃) :?

            water: ? ? >10g

            Methanol: ?<1.0g

            DMSO: ? ?>10g

            Qaulity : Pharma grade / food grade / industry grade?

            Package: 500g/bag , 1kg/bag,?10kg/drum, 25kg/drum?or customized

            Use : medical \ food \ industry

            Specification : (food grade)

            Items

            Standard

            Results

            Appearance

            white powder, insipid, innocent

            Qualified

            Millipore Filter

            No background and spot color

            Qualified

            Content(Among Total Sugar) %

            ≥98%

            99.5%

            Loss on Drying %

            ≤11%

            9.8%

            Residue ? ?on Ignition %

            ≤0.1%

            0.02%

            Heavy Metal(as Pd)%

            ≤0.0005%

            <0.0005%

            Arsenic ? ?Salt(As)%

            ≤0.0001%

            <0.0001%

            Total Viable Bacteria Number

            <1000

            160

            Total Viable Count Fungi

            <200

            Absent

            Salmonella
            /E. ? ?Coli

            Absent

            Absent

            Storage: at room temperature, in tightly closed container.

            ?

            FAQ:

            1. Does your company is a factory or trade company ?

            We have a factory ourselves, in addition, we have production experience of over 10 years with a high reputation and cognition degree in the industry.

            2. What's the main advantanges about your factory?

            We have a professional product research and development team,the most advanced production line and detecting instruments, sales team with humanistic service(including after-sale service).Conforms to GMP standand and meets USP35,CP2010,EP7.0.

            Besides,factory direct sale,we can provide you high quality product and competitive price.

            3. What's the quality assurance you provided and how do you control quality?

            ?Established a procedure to check products at all stages of the manufacturing process-raw materials, process materials, validated or tested materials finished goods etc.. Besides, we have also developed a procedure which identifies the inspection and test status of all stages of the manufacturing process.

            ?100% inspection in assembly lines. All controls, inspection, equipment, fixtures, total production resources and skills are inspected to ensure they consistently achieve the required quality levels. our product is under the supervision of QA and QC,firmly conforms to GMP standard.

            4. Can I know your MOQ and delivery time?

            Our Minium Order Quantity is 1Kg, products can be sent within one week after payment confirmed.

            5. Can purchaser come to audit?

            We warmly welcome customers' audit,it's an effective way to build a better business relationship.


            Packing & Shipping

            As to packaging, we'll pack the productions 10 or 20 kilograms to one drum. we can also pack them according to your demands .

            About shipping, our service covers air freight, ocean freight and express delivery. In addition, we can also provide other shipping solutions according to your special needs.

            About Samples

            In order to make you know our production better, we could send free samples to you and look forward to your prompt answer.

            http://www.cyclodextrinchina.com/

            Total0bar [View All]  Related Comments
             
            More>other products

            [ ProductsSearch ]  [ Send Fav ]  [ Share ]  [ Print ]  [ Send Report ]  [ Close ]

             
            Home | Products | Suppliers | News | Tradeshow | Sitemap | Message | RSS Feed
             
            欧美特黄AA片在线手机观看
            <label id="beaa5"></label><dd id="beaa5"><track id="beaa5"></track></dd>

            <th id="beaa5"></th>

            <em id="beaa5"><strike id="beaa5"></strike></em>
                  1. <dd id="beaa5"><center id="beaa5"></center></dd>
                    <progress id="beaa5"><big id="beaa5"><noframes id="beaa5"></noframes></big></progress>